Les Scratchs en 2016
48 victoires

      Espagne (2) - 4,17%
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
21 mai C-080C S 5401 BBZ NORIEGO Eduardo CANELO Daniel Rallysprint Villa de Feria Sprint Asphalte 4
23 septembre C-080C S 5401 BBZ NORIEGO Eduardo CANELO Daniel Rallye de la Vendimia National Asphalte 3
      France (32) - 66,67%
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
6 mars C-002A AD 010 RR LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy Rallye du Pays Avallonnais Régional Asphalte 2
26 mars C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye des Olonnes Régional Asphalte 1
26 mars C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Franche Comté Régional Asphalte 2
9 avril C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye de la Rivière Drugeon Régional Asphalte 2
10 avril C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl Rallye du Pays de Faverges Régional Asphalte 2
17 avril C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye des Côteaux du Layon Régional Asphalte 2
24 avril C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald MOINET Florian Rallye de la Guirlande Régional Asphalte 2
24 avril C-009 EA 794 SX CORTESE Elio VERBICARA Domenico Rallye de l'Escarène National Asphalte 4
5 mai C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye Coutellerie et Tire-Bouchon Régional Asphalte 1
7 mai C-059 DS 084 GD BOURCIER Richard DUCOUSSO Jean Marc Rallye de la Sainte Baume France 2 Div Asphalte 1
8 mai C-049 BM 784 PC DORSEUIL Damien MAILLOT Ludovic Rallye de Saint Joseph National Asphalte 3
8 mai C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Dijon Côte d'Or National Asphalte 2
8 mai C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel LEROY Anthony Rallye du Beaufortain Régional Asphalte 1
8 mai C-078 AN 138 GC SICHI Christophe SICHI Jérôme Rallye du Val d'Agout National Asphalte 2
14 mai C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Ajolais Régional Asphalte 148
21 mai C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl Rallye de la Matheysine Régional Asphalte 1
28 mai C-075 RV S 047 ANCIAN Jérémi MERCIER Céline Rallye Ain Jura France 2 Div Asphalte 9
4 juin C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye de la Luronne National Asphalte 6
25 juin C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Meryl Rallye de Savoie Chautagne National Asphalte 2
25 juin C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve GUILLAUME Sabrina Rallye du Brionnais Régional Asphalte 1
3 juillet C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Ruppéen Régional Asphalte 2
14 juillet C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye du 14 juillet Régional Asphalte 2
28 août C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve GUILLAUME Sabrina Rallye des Vallées Régional Asphalte 2
4 septembre C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald MOINET Florian Rallye Côte de Lumière Régional Asphalte 2
24 septembre C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye du Pays de Montbéliard Régional Asphalte 1
1 octobre C-086A AT 749 BK LAW LONG Thierry BALBOLIA MOHAMMAD Noor Rallye de Petite Ile Régional Asphalte 5
2 octobre C-097 BL 881 RB MOULIN Dominique CONSTANT Alain Rallye des Collines Ardéchoises Régional Asphalte 5
8 octobre C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve GUILLAUME Sabrina Rallye de la Haute Saône Régional Asphalte 2
9 octobre C-100A BZ 037 WA MORA Anthony MOINET Florian Rallye de Sarlat - Périgord Noir Régional Asphalte 4
22 octobre C-093 BE 752 PR VENTURINI Thierry DREYER Bénédicte Rallye Centre Alsace National Asphalte 2
5 novembre C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve GUILLAUME Sabrina Rallye de la Vallée de l’Ognon Régional Asphalte 4
26 novembre C-095 x FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry Rallye de l’Agora Thibérien Régional Asphalte 4
      Italie (12) - 25,00%
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
7 février C-058 EC 303 MD COLOMBI Marco RIVOIR Angelica Ronde della Val Merula Ronde Asphalte 5
14 février C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso DE LUIS Daniele Franciacorta Rally Show Rally Show Asphalte 6
6 mars C-058 EC 303 MD MARCOCCIA Daniele MALIZIA Daniele Ronde Valli Arnaresi Ronde Asphalte 2
12 mars C-077 EJ 668 DG PROFETA Alessio CHIAPPARA Alfonso Palermo Exhibition Rally Rally Circuit Asphalte 1
1 mai C-090 AW 125 TV D'ARCIO Luciano ROMEI Gabriele Rally del Taro National Asphalte 202
3 juillet C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe DI VINCENZO Michela Rally Città dei Santi Régionale Asphalte 1
6 août C-008 EB 632 EW DIANA Paolo COSTA Corrado Rose'n Bowl National Asphalte 1
7 août C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe DI VINCENZO Michela Rally del Tirreno National Asphalte 3
3 septembre C-009 EA 794 SX RONZANO Loris Mattia NEBIOLO Gabriele Rally Pietra di Bagnolo Nationale Asphalte 203
18 septembre C-058 EC 303 MD ADAMUCCIO Mauro MILELLO Ricardo Rally dei 5 Comuni Régionale Asphalte 2
16 octobre C-082 EC 207 SV GASPARI Nicola GASPARI Valentino Rally due Valli Régionale Asphalte 205
16 octobre C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe DI VINCENZO Michela Rally Porta del Gargano Coupe Italie Asphalte 5
      Pologne (2) - 4,17%
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
5 juin C-011 NO 3653K STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew ROZWADOWSKI Sebastian Rajd Nowomiejski Roumanie Terre 2
25 juin C-011 NO 3653K STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew ROZWADOWSKI Sebastian Rajd Warmiński Roumanie Terre 1