Les Scratchs en 2012
113 victoires

      Belgique (1) - 1,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
9 juin C-088 207 DBR VIAENE Mathias VYNCKE Pieter Geko Rally Van Wervik Belgique Asphalte 1
      Belgique (2) - 2,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
28 avril C-011 CA 5566 HA DONCHEV Krum YORDANOV Petar Beogradski Rally x Asphalte 1
15 juillet C-094 CA 0207 CB GYOSHEV Petar SPASOV Dimitar Rally Tvarditsa National Asphalte 2
      Danemark (10) - 10,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
6 avril C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy Designa Rally Grand Prix  Sprint Asphalte 1
14 avril C-057 x HEGELUND Esben PEDERSEN Freddy JFM 1 Minirally KDAK Fyn Sprint Asphalte 65
18 mai C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy DM2 - Jual Rally Danemark Asphalte 1
26 mai C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy CASA RallySprint Horsens Sprint Asphalte 1
29 juin C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy DM3 - Suzuki Rally Danemark Asphalte 1
28 juillet C-057 x HEGELUND Esben ISAKSEN Karsten Yokohama Vest 3 Rallysprint Sprint Asphalte 1
10 août C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy Fårvang Rally Show Sprint Asphalte 1
11 août C-057 x HEGELUND Esben ISAKSEN Karsten Yokohama Vest 4 Rallysprint Sprint Asphalte 1
1 septembre C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy DM4 - Peugeot Rally Danemark Asphalte 1
3 novembre C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy DM6 - Bornholm Danemark Asphalte 1
      Espagne (3) - 3,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
15 avril C-023 9563 FTV PEREZ David AREBOLLA Miguel Rallye Ciudad de Ugijar Rally Sprint Asphalte 1
26 mai C-023 9563 FTV PEREZ David RAMIREZ ORTIZ Ignacio Rallye Ciudad de Pozoblanco Rally Sprint Asphalte 1
23 juin C-023 9563 FTV PEREZ David RAMIREZ ORTIZ Ignacio Rallye Ciudad de Lucena Rally Sprint Asphalte 1
      France (28) - 28,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
4 mars C-065 DW 607 SC SALANON David PUCHALA Yannick Rallye du Baldomérien Régional Asphalte 1
4 mars C-093 BE 752 PR BONNEFIS Germain FOURNIER Olivier Rallye Terre Ouest Provence France Terre 6
17 mars C-046A DH 738 PM BALLINARI Ivan PIANCA Paolo Rallye Pays du Gier National - Suisse Asphalte 1
14 avril C-098 BN 785 AJ MARCHAL Jean Renaud MARCHAL Mickaël Rallye du Cristal Régional Asphalte 1
15 avril C-072A AB 979 BP JOUSSE julien DE LA HAYE Thibault Rallye des  Roches Brunes Régional Asphalte 5
22 avril C-093 BE 752 PR BONNEFIS Germain FOURNIER Olivier Rallye Terre de l'Auxerrois France Terre 1
28 avril C-065 DW 607 SC SALANON David DELMONICO Teddy Rallye du Haut Vivarais National Asphalte 1
12 mai C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye de Bretagne National Asphalte 1
9 juin C-005 CC 703 MZ GOURET Didier GOURET Anne Rallye du Vignoble Sèvre et Maine National Asphalte 2
9 juin C-098 BN 785 AJ GILBERT Quentin TUTELAIRE Rémy Rallye Mouzon Frézelle Régional Asphalte 1
1 juillet C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye du Sillon Régional Asphalte 1
29 juillet C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Tour Auto de la Réunion Réunion Asphalte 6
5 août C-091A AW 089 TV GIRALDO Michel   GIRALDO Marielle Rallye du Trièves Régional Asphalte 2
12 août C-005 CC 703 MZ BACLE Olivier ARRIVE Amélie Rallye de Bessé sur Braye Pays Calaisien Régional Asphalte 1
19 août C-065 DW 607 SC LATIL Nicolas ROCHE Romain Rallye du Gap Racing Régional Asphalte 1
2 septembre C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien LETALLEC Véronique Rallye du Bocage Régional Asphalte 1
2 septembre C-093 BE 752 PR BONNEFIS Germain FOURNIER Olivier Rallye Terre de Lozère Sud de France France Terre 2
16 septembre C-072A AB 979 BP BOETTI Michel MONNIER Valérie Rallye de l'Escarene National Asphalte 4
16 septembre C-091A AW 089 TV GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye du Picodon Régional Asphalte 3
29 septembre C-065 DW 607 SC SALANON David FARGIER Sandra Rallye des Noix Régional Asphalte 1
30 septembre C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe 1000 km de la Réunion Réunion Asphalte 7
14 octobre C-072A AB 979 BP BOETTI Michel MONNIER Valérie Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur National Asphalte 3
14 octobre C-093 BE 752 PR BONNEFIS Germain FOURNIER Olivier Rallye des Cardabelles France Terre 2
21 octobre C-065 DW 607 SC LATIL Nicolas ROCHE Romain Finale Coupe de France des Rallyes Finale Coupe Asphalte 1
28 octobre C-072A AB 979 BP FABRE Patrice RATEL Richard Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 1
28 octobre C-076 AK 635 JR BOUCHY Raphaël LALLEMENT Géraldine Rallye Stanislas Régional Asphalte 3
3 novembre C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien LETALLEC Véronique Rallye de l'Indre National Asphalte 1
25 novembre C-103A CC 238 ML ROBERT Cédric DUVAL Matthieu Rallye du Var France Asphalte 10
      Italie (55) - 55,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
29 janvier C-077 EJ 668 DG BATISTINI Daniele PINELLI Francesco Rally Coppa Liburna Asfalto National Asphalte 1
26 février C-041A ED 974 SZ GAMBA Mattéo INGLESI Emanuele Rally del Carnavale National Asphalte 2
4 mars C-090 AW 125 TV DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RUSSO Valentina Rally Ronde Citta delle Maccalube Ronde Asphalte 1
11 mars C-064 320 ESC 78 ARAGNO Francesco MONDINO Marino Rally Riviera Ligure National Asphalte 3
18 mars C-012 EF 040 EH BETTI Luca BARONE Maurizio Rally Colli del Monferrato e del Moscato Ronde Asphalte 1
24 mars C-082 EC 207 SV ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio Italie Asphalte 1
25 mars C-055 DS 059 LV DI COSIMO Tonino PAPA Mario Rally dei Castelli Romani e della Provincia di Roma National Asphalte 1
1 avril C-070 AA 511 AS MAZZA Pietro Salvatore MICELI Angelo Enna Ronde Rally Ronde Asphalte 3
14 avril C-077 EJ 668 DG TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Rally Conca d'Oro Troféo Terra Terre 1
22 avril C-029 310 BCB 34 RIZZELLO Francesco SORANA Fernando Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 1
6 mai C-053 EK 017 CH BOCCHIO Alessandro TERRINI Sergio Rally Citta di Varollo National Asphalte 1
6 mai C-035 EA 299 VY GINO Alessandro RAVERA Marco Rally Valli del Bormida National Asphalte 1
13 mai C-010 DS 292 WB OTTAVIANI Enrico GRAFFIETI Fabio Rally Citta di Forli National Asphalte 4
13 mai C-059 DS 084 GD VERNA Gianluca ROSSELLO Davide Rally Race Casale Monferrato National Asphalte 1
19 mai C-082 EC 207 SV ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally Adriatico Italie Terre 1
19 mai C-010 DS 292 WB BERNARDI Paolo PERINO Samuele Rally Citta di Torino National Asphalte 2
20 mai C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally Casciana Terme Ronde Asphalte 3
20 mai C-090 AW 125 TV PIPARO Paolo BARRECA Rally Valle del Platani National Asphalte 1
26 mai C-050 EC 188 NX SMIDERLE Andréa MARCHI Gianni Rally Citta di Schio National Asphalte 1
3 juin C-009 EA 794 SX BOSSALINI Elia BRACCHI Enrico Rally Citta di Bettola National Asphalte 2
3 juin C-077 EJ 668 DG TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Rally Puglia & Luciana Italie Terre 1
3 juin C-053 EK 017 CH BOCCHIO Alessandro TERRINI Sergio Rally Valli Ossolane National Asphalte 1
9 juin C-070 AA 511 AS POLLARA Marco BENINATI Francesco Pergusa Rally Show Show Asphalte 1
17 juin C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally Alta Val di Cecina National Asphalte 3
17 juin C-059 DS 084 GD TORLASCO Andréa BREGA Michele Rally Coppa d'Oro National Asphalte 4
24 juin C-032A EM 235 WN SMIDERLE Andréa MARCHI Gianni Rally Bellunese National Asphalte 1
24 juin C-064 320 ESC 78 CORONA Ino GAGLIARDI Marco Rally Nuraghi e Vermentino National Asphalte 2
30 juin C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally di San Crispino Italie Terre 1
1 juillet C-046A DH 738 PM MARASSO Massimo CANUTO Marco Moscato Rally National Asphalte 2
15 juillet C-053 EK 017 CH BOCCHIO Alessandro TERRINI Sergio Rally 111 Minuti National Asphalte 1
22 juillet C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo CIUCCI Giacomo Coppa Citti di Lucca National Asphalte 1
22 juillet C-024 EB 371 CN TOFFOLI Venicio COLETTI Giuliano Rally di Majano National Asphalte 2
29 juillet C-046A DH 738 PM CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally del Tartufo National Asphalte 2
11 août C-040 EL 454 HE BREGA Massimo BIGLIERI Claudio Rally Valli del Giarolo National Asphalte 3
26 août C-054 EK 333 TE ZECCHIN Emanuele ROSSI Luca Rally Citta di Scorze International Asphalte 1
2 septembre C-009 EA 794 SX NANNINI Fabrizio CAVACHIOCCHI Jari Rally di Reggello National Asphalte 2
9 septembre C-054 EK 333 TE RIGHETTI Roberto STIZZOLI Martina Rally dei Mastini National Asphalte 101
9 septembre C-009 EA 794 SX DI COSIMO Tonino PAPA Mario Rally di Pico National Asphalte 2
15 septembre C-009 EA 794 SX PEREGO Andréa BELFIORE Romano Coppa Valtellina National Asphalte 1
15 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rallye San Martino Italie Asphalte 1
23 septembre C-029 310 BCB 34 RIZZELLO Francesco SORANA Fernando Rally 5 Comuni National Asphalte 1
23 septembre C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Rally Citta di Camaiore National Asphalte 1
23 septembre C-041A ED 974 SZ CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally Team 971 National Asphalte 1
30 septembre C-090 AW 125 TV DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RUSSO Valentina Fabaria Rally National Asphalte 1
7 octobre C-054 EK 333 TE BLANC Marco MOMETTI Roberto Jolly Rally della Valle d'Aosta National Asphalte 1
7 octobre C-058 EC 303 MD AZZARONE Pietro FALCONE Libero Rally Porta del Gargano National Asphalte 2
21 octobre C-035 EA 299 VY GINO Alessandro RAVERA Marco Rally Pietra di Bagnolo National Asphalte 1
28 octobre C-054 EK 333 TE ZECCHIN Emanuele ROSSI Luca Ronde Citta del Palladio Ronde Asphalte 2
11 novembre C-029 310 BCB 34 RIOLO Salvatore ALDUINA Rally Ronde Scicolone Ronde Asphalte 2
17 novembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally del Costa Smeralda - Sardegna Italie Terre 1
24 novembre C-041A ED 974 SZ CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally du Valli Finale Coupe Asphalte 2
25 novembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Monza Rally Show - Vetture S2000 Show Asphalte 77
25 novembre C-090 AW 125 TV NUCITA Giuseppe SALVO Domenico Ronde del Peloritani Ronde Asphalte 4
25 novembre C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Ronde di Pomarance Ronde Asphalte 3
23 décembre C-090 AW 125 TV NOVELLI Danilo SALEMI Marcus Rally Event National Asphalte 2
      Pologne (1) - 1,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
22 septembre C-071 EL 749 FV STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew KORZENIEWSKI Rado'av Rajd Warminski Pologne Terre 6
      Portugal (3) - 3,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
9 juin C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali Municipio de Santa Cruz Madeire Asphalte 1
30 juin C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali de Machico Madeire Asphalte 1
29 juillet C-003 14 DT 16 MAGALHAES Bruno RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nuno Rali Vihno Madeira Europe Asphalte 3
      Roumanie (4) - 4,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
26 mai C-037 EJ 350 HY DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Moldovei Roumanie Terre 103
18 août C-105 CC 057 ML DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Aradului Roumanie Terre 103
8 septembre C-105 CC 057 ML DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Tara Barsei Roumanie Terre 103
6 octobre C-105 CC 057 ML DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Iasului Roumanie Terre 103
      Serbie (1) - 1,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
14 octobre C-011 CA 5566 HA DONCHEV Krum YORDANOV Petar Serbia Rally Europe East Cup Asphalte 3
      Slovaquie (1) - 1,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
14 avril C-030 WI 9406H GRZYB Grzegorz HUNDLA Robert Rally Presov Slovaquie Asphalte 2
      Slovénie (1) - 1,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
13 octobre C-032A EM 235 WN SMIDERLE Andréa MARCHI Gianni Rally Idrija Slovénie Asphalte 3
      Suisse (3) - 3,00 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
21 avril C-055 DS 059 LV ALTHAUS Nicolas IOSET Alain Critérium Jurassien Suisse Asphalte 3
23 juin C-040 EL 454 HE ALTHAUS Nicolas IOSET Alain Rally Ronde del Ticino Suisse Asphalte 2
27 octobre C-002A AD 010 RR REUCHE Laurent DERIAZ Jean Rallye International du Valais Europe Asphalte 1