Les Rallyes en 2022


   Février - February (4 participations) - 0 victoire - 0 abandon
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
6 février C-012 EF 040 EH ROSSI Maurizio GENOVESE Giorgio Ronde Val Merula Ronde Asphalte 19
20 février C-012 EF 040 EH ROSSI Maurizio GENOVESE Giorgio Rally Ronde del Canavese Ronde Asphalte 23
20 février C-083 EC 211 XG CALVETTI Fulvio MATTIODA Alessandro Rally Ronde del Canavese Ronde Asphalte 24
20 février C-044 EJ 900 HZ PANATTO Tiziano ZANDONA Michele Rally Colli Trevigiani Nazionale Asphalte 12
   Mars - March (7 participations) - 0 victoire - 1 abandon
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
5 mars C-095 - FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry Rallye Jean Pierre Champeau Régional Asphalte 3
5 mars C-031 KUN P 2000 KUBLER Ulrich SEEGER Armin Unterland-Hohenlohe-Wertungsfahrt National Asphalte 3
6 mars C-096 OB MU 2000 POSTERT Kristian MANN Björn ADAC Rallye 70 Kempenich National Asphalte 10
6 mars C-104 CC 134 ML ROBILLARD Steeve ROBILLARD Pauline Rallye des Boucles Capelloises Régional Asphalte 7
13 mars C-044 EJ 900 HZ BOTTICINI Roberto REBOLDI Diego Motors Rally Show Pavia Circuito Asphalte 27
13 mars C-009 EA 794 SX PEIRONE Enrico GHISONI Susy Motors Rally Show Pavia Circuito Asphalte 28
20 mars C-009 EA 794 SX CUGNASCO Giuseppe CUGNASCO Martina Rally Vigneti Monferrini Nazionale Asphalte 21
   Avril - April (22 participations) - 0 victoire - 4 abandons
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
2 avril C-063 9393 LJW SAIZAR Aitor APALANTZA Alazne Rally Bidasoa National Asphalte 1
2 avril C-044 EJ 900 HZ PANATO Tiziano ZANDONA Michele Rally del Bardolino Nazionale Asphalte 20
2 avril C-098 BN 785 AJ GODERON Alexandre LEBRETON Ludovic Rallye de la Plaine des Palmistes Régional Asphalte 14
3 avril C-095 - FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry Rallye de la Briance Régional Asphalte 2
3 avril C-057 821 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye du Pays de Lohéac National Asphalte 4
9 avril C-096 OB MU 2000 POSTERT Kristian MANN Björn ADAC Westerwald Rallye 35 National Asphalte 5
9 avril C-019 GI RO 107 KLINGSPOR Julian DISCHER Bastian ADAC Westerwald Rallye 35 National Asphalte 11
9 avril C-012 EF 040 EH ROSSI Maurizio GENOVESE Giorgio Rally Sanremo Leggenda Nazionale Asphalte 212
10 avril C-077 EJ 668 DG DE SANTIS Alessio CATALFAMO Antonino Rally Costa del Gargano Nazionale Asphalte 5
10 avril C-058 EC 303 MD TROIANO Vincenzo DECEMBRINO Daniele Rally Costa del Gargano Nazionale Asphalte 6
16 avril C-031 KUN P 2000 KUBLER Ulrich SEEGER Armin ADAC Oster-Rallye Tiefenbach National Asphalte 15
17 avril C-022A - HAPKA Pierre HAPKA Clara Rallye de la Lys National Asphalte 10
17 avril C-104 CC 134 ML ROBILLARD Steeve ROBILLARD Pauline Rallye de la Lys National Asphalte 11
17 avril C-081 EA 942 PB LIRON Nicolas MAURIN Matthieu Rallye de Lozère France 2ème Division Asphalte 15
17 avril C-091A AW 089 TV OLMI Gaëtan PIGEYRE Jonathan Rallye de Lozère France 2ème Division Asphalte 16
17 avril C-006 DG 488 BT CAHAGNE Stéphane CAHAGNE Lounes Rallye des Côteaux du Layon Régional Asphalte 1
23 avril C-097 BL 881 RB MOUNARD Thibaut MOUNARD Emmanuelle Rallye du Bassin Annonéen National Asphalte 9
23 avril C-036 KR 177 MF GAULTIER Patrice MICHAUD Franck Rallye du Quercy Régional Asphalte 11
24 avril C-077 EJ 668 DG DE SANTIS Alessio CATALFAMO Antonino Rally Città di Casarano Nazionale Asphalte 14
24 avril C-058 EC 303 MD PASSASEO Gabriele FIORITO Pasquale Rally Città di Casarano Nazionale Asphalte 15
30 avril C-095 - FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry Rallye du Pays Gentiane Régionale Asphalte 2
30 avril C-063 9393 LJW SAIZAR Aitor APALANTZA Alazne Rallye Lea-Artibai National Asphalte 7
   Mai - May (16 participations) - 0 victoire - 3 abandons
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
1 mai C-083 EC 211 XG CALVETTI Fulvio CONTI Gulia Rally Valli Ossolane Nazionale Asphalte 36
1 mai C-081 EA 942 PB LIRON Nicolas MAURIN Matthieu Rallye des Vins du Gard Régional Asphalte 5 4
1 mai C-091A AW 089 TV OLMI Gaëtan HONORE Clarisse Rallye des Vins du Gard Régional Asphalte 6 6
7 mai C-031 KUN P 2000 KUBLER Ulrich SEEGER Armin Birkenfelder ADAC Löwenrallye National Asphalte 3 2
7 mai C-012 EF 040 EH ROSSI Maurizio GENOVESE Giorgio Targa Florio Rally C.I.R. Asphalte 24 34
7 mai C-090 AW 125 TV LA BARBERA Mario GUTTADAURO Paolo Targa Florio Rally Nazionale Asphalte 308 18
7 mai C-042A KN S 045 DI BENEDETTO Salvatore CAZZETTA Gionatan Targa Florio Rally Nazionale Asphalte 309 33
7 mai C-070 AA 511 AS PALAZZO Placido DI BENEDETTO Giuseppe Targa Florio Rally Nazionale Asphalte 310
14 mai C-052 482 APB 29 CORNET PERRIER Eric SOLA Mallaury Rallye Ain Jura France 2ème Division Asphalte 8 23
22 mai C-098 BN 785 AJ GODERON Alexandre LEBRETON Ludovic Rallye Sud Sauvage National Asphalte 10
22 mai C-006 DG 488 BT CAHAGNE Stéphane CAHAGNE Lounes Rallye de Mézidona Régional Asphalte 6 21
28 mai C-057 851 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye du Saint Emilion National Asphalte 6 13
28 mai C-076 AK 635 JR THOURET Loic GAUFFROT Loic Rallye du Val d'Orain Régional Asphalte 3 26
29 mai C-077 EJ 668 DG DE SANTIS Alessio CATALFAMO Antonino Rally del Salento C.I.R. Asphalte 21 15
29 mai C-086A AT 749 BK SAGNES Laurent JALLET Anthony Rallye du Pays Viganais Régional Asphalte 8 17
29 mai C-058 EC 303 MD POLIDORI Frédéric GIORICO Fabien Rallye Ronde de la Giraglia France 2ème Division Asphalte 19 22
   Juin - Juny (10 participations) - 0 victoire - 4 abandons
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
5 juin C-012 EF 040 EH ROSSI Maurizio ZANINI Paolo Rally Valle d'Aosta Nazionale Asphalte 29
5 juin C-083 EC 211 XG CALVETTI Fulvio CONTI Gulia Rally Valle d'Aosta Nazionale Asphalte 30
5 juin C-039 8382 ZL 74 BIANCHINOTTI Bruno ROUX François Rallye du Laragnais National Asphalte 15
5 juin C-057 851 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye Val de Sèvre Régional Asphalte 6 7
11 juin C-076 AK 635 JR THOURET Loïc MASSIN Valentin Rallye du Brionnais Régional Asphalte 9 23
18 juin C-091A AW 089 TV OLMI Gaëtan HONORE Clarisse Rallye du Gard National Asphalte 15 9
18 juin C-086A AT 749 BK SAGNES Laurent JALLET Anthony Rallye du Gard National Asphalte 16 10
18 juin C-044 EJ 900 HZ PANATO Tiziano ZANDONA Michele Rally della Marca C.I.R. Asphalte 29 32
25 juin C-059 DS 084 GD MAURINO Silvano VERZINO Luca Rally di Alba Nazionale. Asphalte 213
26 juin C-094 CA 0207 CB NINOU GARAY Philippe CHARNEAU Ludovic Rallye des Grands Fonds National Asphalte 26 5
   Juillet - July (10 participations) - 0 victoire - 1 abandon
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
3 juillet C-083 EC 211 XG CALVETTI Fulvio BIANCO FRANCESETTI Silvia Rally della Lanterna Nazionale Asphalte 16 9
3 juillet C-057 851 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye de Basse Normandie Régional Asphalte 6 10
3 juillet C-095 - FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry Rallye de Saint Sornin Leulac Régional Asphalte 4 4
9 juillet C-057 851 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye Le Mans Régional Asphalte 7 14
14 juillet C-076 AK 635 JR THOURET Loïc GAUFFROT Loïc Rallye du 14 juillet Régional Asphalte 4 26
16 juillet C-042A KN S 045 DI BENEDETTO Salvatore CAZZETTA Gionatan Rally dei Nebrodi Nazionale Asphalte 6
23 juillet C-081 EA 942 PB LIRON Nicolas MAURIN Matthieu Rallye de Bagnols les Bains Régional Asphalte 9
23 juillet C-086A AT 749 BK SAGNES Laurent JALLET Anthony Rallye de Bagnols les Bains Régional Asphalte 10 9
31 juillet C-049 BM 784 PC LARAVINE Régis PICARD Cindy Tour Auto - Rallye de la Réunion France
2ème Division
Asphalte 16 17
31 juillet C-098 BN 785 AJ FILAUMART Elysée FILAUMART Loïc Tour Auto - Rallye de la Réunion France
2ème Division
Asphalte 17 13
   Août - August (9 participations) - 0 victoire - 1 abandon
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
7 août C-021 DV 349 RL SALVADORI Marco MATTIODA Alessandro Rally Salsomaggiore Terme Nazionale Asphalte 21 41
7 août C-042A KN S 045 LOMBARDO Roberto SPANO Andréa Rally del Tirreno Nazionale Asphalte 3 2
14 août C-039 8382 ZL 74 BIANCHINOTTI Bruno PHILIPPE Laurent Rallye du Gap Racing Régional Asphalte 15 12
21 août C-057 821 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye de Saint Germain la Campagne Régional Asphalte 6 5
21 août C-005 9212 SR 41 COLINEAU Thibaut COLINEAU Thierry Rallye des 12 Travaux d'Hercule Régional Asphalte 6
21 août C-030 DX 207 NX MAGNOU Christophe DELAPLANCHE Vincent Rallye du Pays Saint Affricain Régional Asphalte 4 3
28 août C-021 DV 349 RL SALVADORI Marco MATTIODA Alessandro Rally 1000 Miglia C.I.R. Asphalte 37 39
28 août C-012 EF 040 EH ROSSI Maurizio GENOVESE Giorgio Rally 1000 Miglia C.I.R. Asphalte 38 31
28 août C-076 AK 635 JR THOURET Loïc GAUFFROT Loïc Rallye du Sel Régional Asphalte 5 26
   Septembre - September (21 participations) - 0 victoire - 8 abandons
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
3 septembre C-031 KUN P 2000 KUBLER Ulrich SEEGER Armin ADAC Gerhard-Mitter-Gedächtnisrallye National Asphalte 12
4 septembre C-070 AA 511 AS PALAZZO Placido DI BENEDETTO Guiseppe Rally Vale del Sosio Nazionale Asphalte 9 5
4 septembre C-003 GK 118 RZ CENTINARO Alessandro AVIENA Guiseppe Rally Vale del Sosio Nazionale Asphalte 10
4 septembre C-091A AW 089 TV JOUVE Romain SIMONETTI Thibault Rallye Cigalois National Asphalte 7
4 septembre C-080 C 4407 JWF BALDINI Jean Baptiste PIGEYRE Manuel Rallye Cigalois National Asphalte 8
4 septembre C-057 821 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye des Côtes de Lumière Régional Asphalte 5 9
4 septembre C-006 DG 488 BT CAHAGNE Stéphane GLEDEL Guilhem Rallye du Bocage Régional Asphalte 8
4 septembre C-041A ED 974 SZ AQUILINO Gaëtan MAURY Frédéric Rallye du Pays de Saint Yrieix France
2ème Division
Asphalte 9
4 septembre C-095 - FAUCHER William PETIT Thierry Rallye du Pays de Saint Yrieix France
2ème Division
Asphalte 10
4 septembre C-005 9212 SR 41 COLINEAU Thibaut COLINEAU Thierry Rallye du Pays de Saint Yrieix France
2ème Division
Asphalte 11
10 septembre C-059 DS 084 GD MAURINO Silavano DEPETRIS Enzo Rally Città di Torino Nazionale Asphalte 28
10 septembre C-057 821 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye des Jardins de Sologne Régional Asphalte 5 7
11 septembre C-xxx - GIMBERT Franck GIMBERT Laëtitia Rallye du Chasselas Régional Asphalte 9 43
18 septembre C-xxx - GRITTI Mirko DONINI Mauro Rally Valle Imagna Nazionale Asphalte 24 13
18 septembre C-021 DV 349 RL SALVADORI Marco MATTIODA Alessandro Rally Valle Imagna Nazionale Asphalte 25 60
18 septembre C-057 821 EFH 78 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Rallye de la Vie Régional Asphalte 7 5
18 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB LIRON Nicolas MAURIN Matthieu Rallye des Camisards Régional Asphalte 11 11
18 septembre C-086A AT 749 BK SAGNES Laurent JALLET Anthony Rallye des Camisards Régional Asphalte 12 10
18 septembre C-098 BN 785 AJ FILAUMART Elysée FILAUMART Loïc Rallye Ronde de l'Est National Asphalte 11
18 septembre C-049 BM 787 PC LARAVINE Régis PICARD Cindy Rallye Ronde de l'Est National Asphalte 12
25 septembre C-039 8382 ZL 74 FORTUNATO Frédéric BERTRAND Ludivine Ronde de la Durance Régional Asphalte 5